25m SchmetterlingMännlichJg.ZeitDatumOrt25m SchmetterlingWeiblichJg.ZeitDatumOrt
1.Alexander Becker199500:22,1608.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad1.Celine Mauer199600:18,5406.11.2005Sindlingen
2.-----2.Chiara Passmann199600:19,6206.11.2005Sindlingen
3.-----3.Selina Preis199700:22,2406.11.2005Sindlingen
50m Schmetterling50m Schmetterling
1.Benjamin Bubat199000:26,8022.09.2007Hofheim1.Sabrina Haas199500:31,5308.02.2009Wiesenbad
2.Markus Merwa199400:27,5311.11.2012Gelnhausen2.Annika Wilhelm199600:32,0729.01.2011Wiesbaden
3.Christian Merwa199100:28,1927.02.2011Eschborn3.Annabel Herrmann199800:32,2229.09.2013Hofheim
100m Schmetterling100m Schmetterling
1.Markus Merwa199401:03,2520.05.2012Freibad Gelnhausen1.Sabrina Haas199501:09,9325.04.2009Wetzlar
2.Benjamin Bubat199001:03,3308.10.2006Hofheim2.Annika Wilhelm199601:10,6030.01.2011Wiesbaden
3.Kevin Brühl199301:04,2614.09.2008Eschorn3.Annabel Herrmann199801:11,6029.09.2013Hofheim
200m Schmetterling200m Schmetterling
1.Tobias Gehring199402:26,0707.02.2009Wiesenbad1.Lydia Reis199802:40,3830.09.2012Eschborn
2.Kevin Brühl199302:31,0408.11.2008Eschborn2.Sabrina Haas199502:41,8526.10.2008Sportbad im Aqua-.
3.Alexander Erb199502:31,6908.02.2014Rhein-Main Therme...3.Annabel Herrmann199802:44,9328.09.2013Hofheim
25m Rücken25m Rücken
1.Alexander Becker199500:23,0508.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad1.Julia Tilly199500:22,9108.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
2.Simon Ksinsik200400:28,8401.09.2013Hofheim2.Anneke Thiede199500:24,5808.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
3.Benedikt Klug200500:29,6630.05.2013Eschborn3.Chiara Passmann199600:25,9808.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
50m Rücken50m Rücken
1.Benjamin Bubat199000:29,8014.10.2006Bezirksbad Höchst...1.Lydia Reis199800:32,8408.11.2014Frankfurt
2.Markus Merwa199400:30,2922.11.2014Hofheim, Rhein Main Therme2.Julia Tilly199500:33,8913.09.2008Hofheim
3.Yannis Herrmann199700:31,0622.11.2014Hofheim, Rhein Main Therme3.Christiane Ott199200:34,1620.05.2007Karlsruhe
100m Rücken100m Rücken
1.Benjamin Bubat199001:05,1408.12.2007Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...1.Lydia Reis199801:08,7811.11.2012Gelnhausen
2.Kaan Elman199401:06,2608.02.2009Wiesenbad Eschborn2.Julia Tilly199501:13,7014.12.2008Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...
3.Tobias Gehring199401:06,8908.02.2009Wiesenbad Eschborn3.Christiane Ott199201:13,7422.04.2007Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...
200m Rücken200m Rücken
1.Alexander Erb199502:23,6408.12.2013Hofheim1.Lydia Reis199802:32,2508.11.2014Frankfurt
2.Kaan Elman199402:25,6806.12.2008Frankfurt2.Julia Tilly199502:42,6802.11.2008Baunatal
3.Christian Schade199702:32,4825.09.2010Badehaus Rödermark3.Jana Schenck199102:43,2307.02.2009Wiesenbad Eschborn
25m Brust25m Brust
1.Alexander Becker199500:24,5008.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad1.Anneke Thiede199500:22,0108.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
2.Benedikt Klug200500:25,6601.09.2013Hofheim2.Julia Tilly199500:22,7808.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
3.Simon Ksinsik200400:27,9430.09.2012Eschborn3.Tonique Braun200400:24,7718.03.2012Eschborn
50m Brust50m Brust
1.Benjamin Bubat199000:29,6824.06.2007Gelnhausen1.Helen Meier199200:35,5722.09.2007Hofheim
2.Markus Merwa199400:31,1022.11.2014Hofheim, Rhein-Main Therme2.Julia Tilly199500:35,8626.10.2008Sportbad im Aqua-...
3.Yannis Herrmann199700:31,6319.06.2014Berlin3.Louisa Pabst199500:36,2224.10.2010Baunatal
100m Brust100m Brust
1.Benjamin Bubat199001:05,4315.10.2006Bezirksbad Höchst...1.Julia Tilly199501:18,8825.10.2008Sportbad im Aqua-...
2.Markus Merwa199401:09,7528.09.2014Hofheim am Taunus2.Helen Meier199201:19,6602.02.2008Frankfurt-Sindlingen
3.Jonas Schauder199201:11,3220.10.2007Wiesbaden Kleinfe...3.Annabel Herrmann199801:20,0608.12.2013Hofheim
200m Brust200m Brust
1.Jonas Schauder199202:34,0121.10.2007Wiesbaden Kleinfe...1.Annika Wilhelm199602:48,3904.12.2010Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...
2.Kevin Brühl199302:36,3426.10.2008Sportbad im Aqua-...2.Helen Meier199202:52,4611.11.2007Eschborn
3.Markus Merwa199402:41,5224.10.2010Baunatal3.Louisa Pabst199502:53,3824.10.2010Baunatal
25m Freistil25m Freistil
1.Alexander Becker199500:19,7008.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad1.Julia Tilly199500:18,5908.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
2.Simon Ksinsik200400:31,5002.06.2011Eschborn2.Anneke Thiede199500:19,0208.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
3.Leif Fuchs200600:37,6516.03.2014Eschborn3.Chiara Passmann199600:21,2208.05.2004Bonn, Frankenbad
50m Freistil50m Freistil
1.Yannis Herrmann199700:24,8228.09.2014Hofheim am Taunus1.Sabrina Haas199500:27,8318.04.2010Langen
2.Markus Merwa199400:25,1422.11.2014Hofheim, Rhein-Main Therme2.Jana Schenck199100:28,2818.04.2010Langen
3.Benjamin Bubat199000:25,2307.10.2006Hofheim am Taunus3.Christiane Ott199200:28,7123.06.2007Gelnhausen
100m Freistil100m Freistil
1.Yannis Herrmann199700:55,4209.11.2014Frankfurt1.Jana Schenck199101:01,4813.12.2009Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...
2.Benjamin Bubat199000:55,9117.09.2006Eschorn2.Christiane Ott199201:01,5731.08.2008Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...
3.Alexander Erb199500:56,7908.12.2013Hofheim3.Lydia Reis199801:02,6126.10.2013Eschborn
200m Freistil200m Freistil
1.Tobias Gehring199402:08,0325.04.2009Wetzlar1.Lydia Reis199802:17,3222.11.2014Hofheim, Rhein-Main Therme
2.Kevin Brühl199302:08,5528.09.2008Frankfurt am Main2.Annika Wilhelm199602:18,5530.01.2011Wiesbaden
3.Alexander Erb199502:09,6107.12.2013Hofheim3.Jana Schenck199102:19,23Hofheim, Rhein-Ma...
400m Freistil400m Freistil
1.Alexander Erb199504:41,9207.12.2013Hofheim1.Sabrina Haas199504:55,6817.04.2010Langen
2.Kevin Brühl199304:42,7313.09.2008Hofheim2.Lydia Reis199804:56,2227.11.2010Rüsselsheim
3.Tobias Gehring199404:42,8613.09.2008Hofheim3.Jana Schenck199105:00,1902.11.2008Baunatal
800m Freistil800m Freistil
1.Tobias Gehring199410:07,0215.03.2009Wetzlar1.Lydia Reis199810:22,6730.10.2010Hofheim
2.Alexander Erb199510:28,1630.10.2010Hofheim2.Sabrina Haas199510:28,8515.11.2008Baunatal
3.Lukas Thoma199610:28,3830.10.2010Hofheim3.Jana Schenck199110:29,9530.10.2010Hofheim
1500m Freistil
1.Tobias Gehring199419:00,9515.03.2009Wetzlar
2.Marius Overdick199419:07,2308.02.2014Rhein-Main Therme...
3.Alexander Erb199519:38,8230.10.2010Hofheim
100m Lagen100m Lagen
1.Benjamin Bubat199001:02,3704.11.2006-1.Annika Wilhelm199601:10,5429.01.2011Wiesbaden
2.Markus Merwa199401:05,3410.11.2012Gelnhausen2.Lydia Reis199801:11,4108.11.2014Frankfurt
3.Tobias Gehring199401:05,7207.12.2008Frankfurt3.Julia Tilly199501:12,0825.10.2008Sportbad im Aqua-...
200m Lagen200m Lagen
1.Benjamin Bubat199002:22,0805.11.2006-1.Lydia Reis199802:33,4726.10.2013Eschborn
2.Tobias Gehring199402:22,7807.02.2009Wiesenbad Eschborn2.Annika Wilhelm199602:33,7030.01.2011Wiesbaden
3.Alexander Erb199502:23,8708.12.2013Hofheim3.Annabel Herrmann199802:35,1328.09.2013Hofheim
400m Lagen400m Lagen
1.Alexander Erb199505:08,2229.09.2013Hofheim1.Annika Wilhelm199605:23,3823.10.2010Baunatal
2.Kevin Brühl199305:10,3127.09.2008Frankfurt am Main...2.Lydia Reis199805:28,2308.09.2012Maintal
3.Tobias Gehring199405:13,3009.11.2008Eschborn3.Jana Schenck199105:32,0231.10.2010Hofheim